2017
  • Yucatàn World Cup
    17th
  • Istanbul European Cup
    1st
  • Tartu European Cup
    8th
  • Ottawa Canadian U23 Championship
    3rd
  • Ottawa CAMTRI Premium Sprint Cup
    10th
  • Cagliari World Cup
    26th
  • Richmond CAMTRI Sprint Triathlon Cup
    8th
  • Barbados CAMTRI Sprint Triathlon Cup
    8th
  • Bermuda CAMTRI Sprint Triathlon Cup
    3rd
  • Sarasota CAMTRI Sprint Pan American Championship
    14th
2016
  • Buenos Aires American Championship, Argentina
    9th
  • Salinas World Cup, Ecuador
    17th
  • Edmonton WTS, Canada
    34th
  • Montreal World Cup, Canada
    27th
  • Ottawa American Cup, Canada
    6th
  • Gray FGP, France
    19th
  • Tiszaujvaros World Cup, Hungary
    28th
  • Weert European Cup, Netherlands
    8th
  • Dunkerque FGP, France
    16th
  • Cagliari World Cup, Italy
    34th
  • Richmond American Cup, United States of America
    8th
  • Bridgetown American Cup, Barbados
    Silver
  • Clermont Draft Challenge - Clermont, USA
    7th
2015
  • Coupe du Monde Elite - Cozumel, MEX -
    55e place
  • Championnat du Monde Junior - Chicago, USA -
    31e place
  • Coupe Pan Américaine Junior - Edmonton, CAN -
    2e place
  • Coupe du Monde Elite - Tiszaujvaros, HUN -
    42e place
  • Championnat Canadien U23 - Magog, CAN -
    3e place
  • Coupe PanAméricaine Élite - Magog, CAN -
    13e place
  • Coupe Européenne Élite - Chateauroux, FRA -
    15e place
  • Championnat PanAméricain Junior ~Relais~ - Monterrey, MEX
    1ère place
  • Championnat PanAméricain Junior - Monterrey, MEX
    5e place
  • Coupe Américaine Élite - Bridgetown, Barbades
    3e place
  • Championnat Nord Américain ~Relais~ - Sarasota, USA
    1ère place
  • Championnat Nord Américain - Sarasota, USA
    1ère place
  • Clermont Draft Challenge - Clermont, USA
    8e place
2014
  • Championnat du Monde Junior - Edmonton, CAN -
    14e place
  • Coupe Européenne Junior - Tiszaujvaros, HUN -
    2e place
  • Championnat Canadien 2014 - Magog, QC -
    1re place
  • Série Nationale Juniors #2 - Lac Delage, QC -
    1re place
  • Série Nationale Juniors #1 - Pike Lake, SK -
    1re place
  • PATCO - Dallas, TX -
    5e place
  • Nord-Américain - Sarasota, FL -
    8e place
2013
  • Championnat du Monde - Londres, UK -
    DNF
  • Jeux du Canada ~Relais~ - Magog, QC-
    1re place
  • Jeux du Canada ~Individuel~ - Magog, QC -
    2e place
  • Championnat Canadien - Toronto, ON -
    3e place
  • Série Nationale Juniors #3 - St Andrew by the Sea, NB -
    3e place
  • PATCO - Vila Velha, BRA -
    11e place
  • Série Nationale Juniors #2 - Edmonton, AB -
    1re place
  • Coupe du Québec - Drummondville, QC -
    1re place
  • Série Nationale Juniors #1 - Winnipeg, MB -
    4e place
  • Coupe du Québec - Joliette, QC -
    6e place
  • Série National Américaine - Richmond, VA -
    5e place
  • Coupe Pan Américaine Élite - Clermont, FL -
    17e place

Commanditaires / Sponsors

Made with Medalist